Top white facebook2x Top white youtube2x Top white instagram2x Top white phone2x 020 8748 3280 Top white email2x Email us Top white webcam2x Webcam Top white search2x Basket Login
Home / Results / 2021 Autumn Championship Laser Standard
Home / Results / 2021 Autumn Championship Laser Standard
Show  

2021 Autumn Championship Laser Standard

Result Entrant Design Race 1
26 Sep
Race 2
26 Sep
Race 3
26 Sep
Race 4
10 Oct
Race 5
10 Oct
Race 6
10 Oct
Race 7
24 Oct
Race 8
24 Oct
Race 9
24 Oct
Race 10
6 Nov
Race 11
6 Nov
Race 12
21 Nov
Race 13
21 Nov
Race 14
21 Nov
Race 15
4 Dec
Race 16
4 Dec
Race 17
4 Dec
1st
12.0
Valentin Nedyalkov ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
1st
1.0p
3rd
3.0p
3rd
3.0p
1st
1.0p
2nd
2.0p
1st
1.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
2nd
2.0p
2nd
15.0
Clive Kitson ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) 2nd
2.0p
7th
7.0p
2nd
2.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
3rd
3.0p
1st
1.0p
3rd
3.0p
1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
4th
4.0p
5th
5.0p
2nd
2.0p
5th
5.0p
4th
4.0p
6th
6.0p
3rd
18.0
Stephan Meyen ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) 3rd
3.0p
4th
4.0p
3rd
3.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
4th
4.0p
3rd
3.0p
1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
4th
4.0p
3rd
3.0p
3rd
3.0p
4th
24.0
Benjamin Cooper ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
RET
21.0p
1st
1.0p
2nd
2.0p
6th
6.0p
3rd
3.0p
2nd
2.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
2nd
2.0p
3rd
3.0p
5th
5.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
5th
26.0
Andre Gareh ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
4th
4.0p
4th
4.0p
1st
1.0p
2nd
2.0p
5th
5.0p
4th
4.0p
2nd
2.0p
4th
4.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
6th
32.0
Andrew Oliver ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) 5th
5.0p
5th
5.0p
4th
4.0p
RET
21.0p
RET
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
3rd
3.0p
4th
4.0p
4th
4.0p
3rd
3.0p
6th
6.0p
4th
4.0p
7th
33.0
Paolo Deluca ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) 7th
7.0p
3rd
3.0p
7th
7.0p
2nd
2.0p
6th
6.0p
5th
5.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
5th
5.0p
2nd
2.0p
3rd
3.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
8th
42.0
James Bourne ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
RET
21.0p
2nd
2.0p
4th
4.0p
5th
5.0p
6th
6.0p
7th
7.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
6th
6.0p
6th
6.0p
6th
6.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
9th
65.0
David Juritz ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) 8th
8.0p
9th
9.0p
5th
5.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
4th
4.0p
7th
7.0p
6th
6.0p
5th
5.0p
DNS
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
10th
75.0
Tobias Becker ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) 9th
9.0p
10th
10.0p
10th
10.0p
3rd
3.0p
7th
7.0p
8th
8.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNF
21.0p
DNS
21.0p
DNF
21.0p
DNF
21.0p
7th
7.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
11th
86.0
Philip Robin ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
3rd
3.0p
2nd
2.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
6th
6.0p
5th
5.0p
7th
7.0p
12th
99.0
Miguel Souto Sanchez ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
RET
21.0p
5th
5.0p
7th
7.0p
7th
7.0p
8th
8.0p
8th
9.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
13th
105.0
Warren Kendall ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) DNC
21.0p
6th
6.0p
6th
6.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
RET
21.0p
4th
4.0p
5th
5.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
14th
108.0
Damian King ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) 1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
15th
110.0
Peter Hamment ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
2nd
2.0p
2nd
2.0p
1st
1.0p
16th
119.0
Ben Payler Lodge ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) 4th
4.0p
2nd
2.0p
8th
8.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
17th
124.0
John Ayre ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
7th
7.0p
7th
7.0p
5th
5.0p
18th
128.0
Sophie Mullenders ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) 6th
6.0p
8th
8.0p
9th
9.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
19th
140.0
Matt Wright ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
RET
21.0p
8th
8.0p
6th
6.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
20th
168.0
Ruth Turnock ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
DNC
21.0p
© 2022 London Corinthian Sailing Club powered by Sailing Club Manager